Titles movie quizzes

Avg. scores
Animals & Movie Title 2012-177.51
Animals & Movie Titles 19.19
Animals & Movie Titles 28.74
Animals & Movie Titles 38.09
Animals & Movie Titles 47.77
Clothing Items & Movie Titles8.31
Colors & Movie Titles 18.65
Colors & Movie Titles 27.54
Combined Movie Titles 19.49
Combined Movie Titles 29.22
Combined Movie Titles 39.05
Combined Movie Titles 49.16
Combined Movie Titles 58.66
Combined Movie Titles 69.13
Combined Movie Titles 78.82
Combined Movie Titles 88.82
Combined Movie Titles 98.75
Combined Movie Titles 108.96
Combined Movie Titles 118.33
Combined Movie Titles 128.16
Family Names & Movie Titles7.18
Food & Movie Titles 18.83
Food & Movie Titles 27.73
Honorifics & Movie Titles 18.21
Honorifics & Movie Titles 26.51
Horror Movie Titles 19.03
Horror Movie Titles 28.45
Horror Movie Titles 37.84
Horror Movie Titles 46.56
Military Ranks & Movie Titles7.53
Missing Jobs & Movie Titles 18.93
Missing Jobs & Movie Titles 27.17
Months & Movie Titles6.00
Movie Title Colons 1981-19908.00
Movie Title Colons 1991-19957.78
Avg. scores
Movie Title Colons 1996-20007.43
Movie Title Colons 2001-20037.61
Movie Title Colons 2004-20067.75
Movie Title Colons 2007-20098.06
Movie Title Colons 2010-20126.96
Movie Title Colons 2013-20147.53
Movie Title Colons 2015-20167.32
Movie Title Colons 2017-20187.33
Movie Title Numbers7.89
Movie Titles & Planets7.12
Movie Titles 18.96
Movie Titles 28.90
Movie Titles 2000-20018.53
Movie Titles 20027.69
Movie Titles 2003 18.79
Movie Titles 2003 27.46
Movie Titles 38.62
Nationalities in Movie Titles7.41
Places & Movie Titles 18.56
Places & Movie Titles 27.78
Places & Movie Titles 2014-176.38
Places & Movie Titles 37.33
Places & Movie Titles 45.88
Question Movie Titles7.72
Seasons & Movie Titles6.64
Single Letters & Movie Titles7.36
Time Units & Movie Titles 19.06
Time Units & Movie Titles 28.37
Time Units & Movie Titles 37.41
Time Units & Movie Titles 46.41
Time Units & Movies 2014-177.13
Transportation & Movie Titles8.26
US States & Movie Titles7.38
Wind Directions & Movie Titles6.83