Titles movie quizzes

Avg. scores
Mixed Movie Titles quiz7.20
Animals & Movie Title 2012-177.52
Animals & Movie Titles I9.17
Animals & Movie Titles II8.72
Animals & Movie Titles III8.06
Animals & Movie Titles IV7.74
Clothing Items & Movie Titles8.28
Colors & Movie Titles I8.64
Colors & Movie Titles II7.51
Combined Movie Titles I9.49
Combined Movie Titles II9.21
Combined Movie Titles III9.04
Combined Movie Titles IV9.15
Combined Movie Titles IX8.75
Combined Movie Titles V8.67
Combined Movie Titles VI9.13
Combined Movie Titles VII8.84
Combined Movie Titles VIII8.81
Combined Movie Titles X8.98
Combined Movie Titles XI8.28
Combined Movie Titles XII8.16
Family Names & Movie Titles7.14
Food & Movie Titles I8.77
Food & Movie Titles II7.60
Honorifics & Movie Titles I8.22
Honorifics & Movie Titles II6.44
Horror Movie Titles I9.00
Horror Movie Titles II8.44
Horror Movie Titles III7.77
Horror Movie Titles IV6.54
Military Ranks & Movie Titles7.48
Missing Jobs & Movie Titles I8.93
Missing Jobs & Movie Titles II7.18
Months & Movie Titles5.95
Movie Title Colons 1981-19908.09
Movie Title Colons 1991-19957.79
Avg. scores
  
Movie Title Colons 1996-20007.50
Movie Title Colons 2001-20037.62
Movie Title Colons 2004-20067.76
Movie Title Colons 2007-20098.10
Movie Title Colons 2010-20126.95
Movie Title Colons 2013-20147.56
Movie Title Colons 2015-20167.30
Movie Title Colons 2017-20187.42
Movie Title Numbers7.88
Movie Titles & Planets7.09
Movie Titles 2000-20018.54
Movie Titles 20027.70
Movie Titles 2003 I8.80
Movie Titles 2003 II7.44
Movie Titles I8.94
Movie Titles II8.89
Movie Titles III8.59
Nationalities in Movie Titles7.37
Places & Movie Titles 2014-176.32
Places & Movie Titles I8.55
Places & Movie Titles II7.76
Places & Movie Titles III7.33
Places & Movie Titles IV5.85
Question Movie Titles7.50
Seasons & Movie Titles6.62
Single Letters & Movie Titles7.32
Time Units & Movie Titles I9.08
Time Units & Movie Titles II8.36
Time Units & Movie Titles III7.39
Time Units & Movie Titles IV6.41
Time Units & Movies 2014-177.00
Transportation & Movie Titles8.28
US States & Movie Titles7.36
Wind Directions & Movie Titles6.79